Commissione

COMMISSIONE PROVINCIALE PER L’EDUCAZIONE AMBIENTALE

e-mail: commissioneprovincialeambiente@gmail.com


Valotti Carlo                              IC Orzinuovi                           Referente Provinciale


Conte Ersilia                                   IC Cologne                                    Commissione


Costa Paola                                     IC Manerbio                                  Commissione


Facchetti Martina                                                                                   Commissione


Ferrari Vittorina                            IIS Enaudi-Chiari                        Commissione


Gheda Wilma                                                                                          Commissione


Giliani Francesca                          Acque bresciane srl                      Commissione


Inverardi Piera                              LGH                                                 Commissione


Laffranchi Annamaria                 IC Vestone                                       Commissione


Maldina Patrizia                           IC Rezzato/IC Botticino               Commissione


Micheli Paola                                 IC Marcheno                                   Commissione


Peli Milena                                     IIS Golgi Brescia                             Commissione


Pesapane Leonilda                                                                                   Commissione


Poli Gianpietro                             IC Adro                                              Commissione


Righetti Cristian                           IC Gargnano                                     Commissione


Savoldi Eliana                               IC Bagnolo Mella                             Commissione


Scarano Angelina                         IIS Bazoli/Polo Desenzano            Commissione


Sitta Mauro                                   IIS Bazoli/Polo Desenzano             Commissione


Tortelotti Maristella                    IIS Idro                                               Commissione


Zani Valerio                                  IPA Meneghini Edolo                       Commissione


Zanoni Ylenia                               Formatrice                                          Commissione